Back to Game Recent Activity Yearly Top 100 Weekly Top Suspended Hall of Fame

Top 100

Batch:

# Avatar Name Points 7-0 13-0 0-7 0-13 Last Seen*
1Umraan2,3542833210
2AK07252,2544804780
3Sameer2,1554634660
4Prxsh_211,92345133102
5Colombo71,1692702963
6poyo3000942911000
7lol1235822503650
8Onepo54129159100
9akshay01468130710
10Badassyogesh123443960200
11Maupays41880411
12Jonjo4033962916970
13Coeur32340103
14NG79927640804
15Moun26740200
16Firmino262211211
17adarsh_1823440500
18Berga2331102930
19HARGOS22130500
20SHERRY_SING22001000
21anshu20530600
22suvidha16920300
23darren1216720100
24RobinE15120103
25jamesbond14030200
26tessa1213910300
27Jeanpierre12910000
28Yuv_d12510200
29Leks12210000
30Massimo_6912020010
31AtishP11520205
32Raj9189720304
33yan_yann9420614
34Gool9420202
35Geha8800200
36momo098710005
37Valkyrie8320210
38Robin19797810001
39LEXLEX7710114
40Trish_R7710200
41Cypherone1547510003
42Kane7410003
43Neel_Boris6400004
44Manta19076310104
45Ajmal23456010104
46Mbappe5510005
47Henry5110304
48Ritesh_000035010202
49NotBigBooB4810401
50ghostshadow094810201
51ramsurn194300204
52Prithvi03123510200
53Vandhana3510200
54tibosorpa3400004
55ash063400100
56Suvan1233200100
57baro3100002
58posh82900002
59xxxx2500000
60mohabs82400002
61Hydhar2300005
62Niketa2100102
63Elpatron2100010
64_dan_veer_2020410
65Lordvladious2000005
66Juneidsomari1500106
67Roum1400004
68nd341300002
69Kojhsuk1100006
70tarun12345671100002
71adiila1100001
72Kelane1010200
73Yusrah1000005
74Shai_B1000214
75Rowin281000113
76Multitalented_one11000002
77Mownah1000000
78Kiant18900103
79NimeroHuite900103
80Darshan2508800102
81Abdool123800003
82Ridley800004
83Roanne800002
84Satt600006
85stephano500005
86Atul_Daby500004
87Latab500104
88SBLB500003
89Charo500002
90Kavi22500000
91KShane0702500100
92Venkat400103
93Anne30300006
94JayCey100104
# Avatar Name Points 7-0 13-0 0-7 0-13 Last Seen*
* Last seen in months.