Back to Game Top 500 Recent Activity Weekly Top Suspended Hall of Fame

Top 500

# Avatar Name Points 7-0 13-0 0-7 0-13 Joined
1Badsha007526,1396,3927095,7802922016
2alli389,0685,5784044,1862062016
3Alysha258,3203,9442693,4501872017
4v4run200,0812,8902063,0451732013
5El_Pistolet183,7652,8031842,4761152014
6ridw4n182,7502,8112102,5751622016
7kaviish181,2902,4822402,0951142013
8shashdel160,1232,3751332,0201002012
9Jeshna149,0862,1781411,836982016
10kamlesh144,8222,2101301,513762013
11Skar134,7491,7811521,187532016
12ritesh22132,8661,9211571,629822014
13Noah7122,0361,4751751,531812017
14Coplein118,1331,8051311,5751002020
15John_wick116,1481,3861921,384812020
16Ander_7115,3791,8571201,8661292016
17XIII106,4951,560771,234492012
18Ankushahhdbrb103,8991,6431441,6601392020
19vesh93,8191,377751,224422012
20Rajiv00793,7121,4131041,226562019
21YashveerJ85,5911,462791,349902019
22Nashkiller0167,4831,10150987532016
23dexter66,7311,01356531272013
24SirAneerood63,8821,218521,368912016
25baulack63,40893664787382013
26Ad5188v53,29285348753422019
27Wasiim_Lysander53,10280652724402016
28gold45,39166640587272013
29Kalki43,84260858539372017
30Goodboy43,03460457487462020
31diren42,61863630566212012
32Shinigami40,92962648479302020
33satate40,11571522711422016
34Harsh39,77367737670472016
35Mane1139,28373837777522019
36paKonLi38,88357837570322017
37Ansley38,53451654409232019
38Ziyaad42036,00257729575302016
39DHIV_HBK35,31456732552372016
40kanden_b34,45059825594282013
41Anaya33,58966827717592020
42Shivamtipalab33,56159528491532020
43nds30,04549719432182012
44mik29,87449919516272012
45kev02042229,06258316629472013
46Schaik_o028,86047227430162013
47Tokyo28,83235049374242021
48master1628,00846420345182020
49TonKenChoko27,54647827403372020
50Abhishek1626,99140425426172016
51Ash12039726,55241127323192017
52Neetikant25,92134140261182019
53prahamsa25,48044819528332017
54ParanoidAndroid25,05442218436242017
55Bosss23,80633724360242017
56extremeszz23,55538617426162017
57Kisnah23,54343915407322019
58Mafi0z023,01238118365212016
59winsley22,49540511500342016
60Souhayl22,45739920444242013
61Sikander22,30233226327152020
62nawaz777722,30135324351282016
63rikudo22,18835916326192016
64Lkd7721,87532720313182020
65socrate21,11738711416232017
66Covid20,98927528270122020
67Vampira20,36229215300142012
68forlorn2319,69730724257162013
69Jaleel18,84126421279162017
70gnirmal18,63930614187102020
71kjeebun1418,20530312279212016
72Shivam_0917,40330110297172019
73BhavishADm17,30031415369182015
74PhantomPain17,14327912272122017
75shub16,88630019353282016
76jashvind16,72727315347212014
77Johny16,71727015198182013
78ishad16,38326611216152012
79khelan15,8932979306262016
80_KADA_15,73424619224152020
81Sukulpip15,5232501225192020
82Tom_watson050115,36524512229112016
83rmwnon15,2602331722982016
84mevin00715,11622715329112013
85Sharma15,042216147962020
86Jeremy14,80925111269172020
87king14,702224817292012
88Neel14,56621610213132016
89abs0414,46625914332232016
90ajmal4313,95422712301172016
91deuxker213,675240824092018
92Snow1113,27921018234112017
93musarrat2313,1132276322152017
94Natasha_ram13,09628111326242018
95muzz12,93522223373252016
96Shivesh12,82020412202102017
97Shrekkk12,7082227137112020
98s3nbabajee12,68224013310212013
99Rajah12,6352358237142020
100vesh77712,332210818892016
101Coronavirus202012,23720911241112020
102Kudi12,04919110232112020
103Soumayya11,8202056268192020
104abhi201211,7322178259142012
105SinghIsKing11,71617813202102016
106Abhishek190211,71117013160122016
107Azim11,6251751012852019
108Torpa11,406181919492016
109Mathieu11,3181899183132016
110AshM11,158191718592016
111vyas_ram111,1391781117492017
112Cheche11,057178614852012
113Penanom11,0501761123782020
114pavan1234511,0111917239152015
115CookieR10,88819014229162017
116159saeef10,73616610187112018
117Jerry10,7361948190112015
118luckyluke10,5561928193112016
119Shilta1810,49520410243262020
120vishis2710,415177518232015
121neevesh10,246152617972013
122MikeLitoris10,238169515262020
123craziie10,15514613214142013
124Anushakti10,1381768151122016
125Naushad10,0671671017952020
126Zezi9,9821351310942017
127chOli9,874166522282013
128Ashwin_11029,6911727172142016
129Jezza9,4771381111542020
130Keshav007r9,242158617192020
131Adarsh19039,090138617382016
132ilshaad_raptor8,9761557194122017
133milou338,849159314262014
134shibaby8,8271942264152019
135keshina148,6291755279152017
136eyeshield218,363139315982018
137svsv8,358124612822012
138Mo_salah8,151118910532021
139Dark8,13211979762016
140doorgeshmungur8,0641388156122017
141AweeRules7,9301453154112017
142Parvin7,808140716572020
143Min_bwi7,7371328110132020
144Logen7,6961249132112017
145The_Conqu3ror7,512122613472019
146renonce7,37811358972016
147AvishekLochun7,241105612432016
148Bomli_sec7,233120913772021
149Nikhiljugmo7,0391124106102016
150RamboXXX6,9381296159162021
151Nitish1456,8941317192132020
152AT22226,65110168362020
153Kaveer6,6161156126122016
154Dips6,5951046165122021
155alex6,577109813292014
156vine7sh6,4841048138112016
157Sandy25076,4819669342020
158Akdar6,421123311492020
159CocoLoco6,287127315582017
160Mansoor6,1619028272020
161Batman_0086,1038527652020
162Priiyesh5,988113514342020
163v1sh235,899102417582017
164curepipe543215,8949389772017
165Wawa115,8938228432020
166Tish5,76995412882013
167Imme5,6191003103122013
168Alatocode5,57684711232020
169LFC5,55980512942012
170fk305,4408167672016
171Simon5,43985712972016
172SharvinYNWA5,4339237352016
173Nayakum5,42497410982021
1741POUNDFISH5,34893210072013
175Coronation5,2818648862020
176Bigo5,2361074109112021
177niks1212915,1938859062016
178Arshaad41245,1781076137142021
179Kass_Kot5,14283111132020
180Amar11095,085107312762017
181Noona4,88882010252020
182kaushik7874,8426733402020
183Hans23884,8178149352020
184adsre4,8107736912012
185vashish444,79786511192017
186Yoninii4,7536246012020
187abyss4,7291013154202016
188NatR4,6956026932020
189desire22024,68598484172021
190MeveenUTD4,668101215592020
191Darkrizer4,66488310462021
192Yk1114,60198213572021
193bleach786_fan4,55890010852013
194Laanathan20204,5308029162017
195acbar4,51967810582013
196ProGamer4,4928148482017
197priyanka4,48689512192014
198Abhimanyu4,4861033117142018
199Aadarsh4,4817125542016
200yanish1824,4686315022020
201AkashSonowa4,3715036802020
202Nishal4,3527557772021
203AnkushBee4,1224932122020
204Ash944,0566349532013
205Hahahahah3,8795644692017
206Vidou67893,87377492132021
207Azuurii3,8554864152020
208mohammad3,7147326972019
209Brianykf3,7086807932013
210Ashley213,67985399142020
211ObviouslyShrishti3,62779210692019
212Nasseer013,5556318022017
213Kshav3,55373287102021
214akshay18063,5325726922018
215bhavesh3,5244503212017
216Sawmy3,4974524112020
217kurt3,48872010872013
218davidguetta3,4687026742016
219Pumu3,430930144112021
220asleem3,4274926412013
221Shasha3,34867497102020
222Yovan283,3403923502018
223Krishen233,3254713522020
224Lydie3,29465195102021
225Powder3,2646827152021
226qad123,2305614512013
227muhammad3,2256708732017
228Yorshanen3,2224923512017
229meds083,1504436622016
230Hansley013,0894314442020
231Esh_3,0886005822021
232Compote3,0863343222020
233Dhruv3,0426418772017
234Ridwan3,0174805622020
235arneshbk2,9944713432016
236ChApeRon2,9933742912016
237WayneRooney2,9794924612021
238SHEENA20212,9784727752021
23941515182251982,9604113902020
240Neetushaa_2,9574826732021
241Bhaaaav2,9394445072018
242Le_Boulanger2,9356015742021
243Avi182,9014335152021
244rooksaar2,8893765942019
245Fatimah692,8653523502020
246JohnnySins2,8234327472017
247chelseafc2,8193944422016
248S_1232,8074815112020
249Yash12,7963645812019
250Fernandes2,7873944052021
251Jagat2,7555818842021
252Agnes2,7263213622020
253Josh123452,6926418062021
254pran12072,6613916922016
255qiaunus2,5843613512012
256adidas1232,5803222302021
257Francois2,5333754362021
258YDABS2,5312622402020
259Dreamgurl2,5264007222013
260Prin392,5044405342021
261Yelsnah2,4504026362016
262Elonator2,4444344792021
263ShekGeet2,4363916122017
264Juneid292,4305227732021
265Kushram2,4234438452016
266Adamkane2,3744324852017
267Taysir2,3693234722016
268Anzal2,3383733522021
269Stephh2,31855184102021
270loverboymohesh2,2563422732016
271Bobmarley2,2332641502020
272Preeyaksha2,2263624762018
273shubham2,2214025022014
274Nushrat212,2153736242020
275naraink272,1831941002021
276adarsh172,1822603222020
277MSH072,1674326532021
278Junaid16122,1533013312020
279Krit15h2,0973814252020
280Shane2,0933602922017
2812pac2,0884337852013
282Hemanta2,0732704022020
283David132,0652912432020
284Jovin2,0622913222021
285Adesh2,0113705312017
286Ayuss2,0002801902021
287Partaz1,9813535032020
288Ezekel1,9714416522021
289gooner4life1,9293714022021
290ben101,9202722812016
291Roshan_Ali1,8732712212019
292tref1,8722913422020
293vivekpersand1,8713303422020
294pepsi1,8363816822013
295Omega131,8342313812020
296Michael1,8182313202021
297Noorie141,7763415232017
298Zlatan101,7652824832018
299Neha88881,7412902302018
300Sanjujhorreea1,7112101902021
301vanusha271,7073004002016
302Princenn1,7002111902021
303tarounen1,6551531302013
304SuperSatat1,6473704732016
305Magic_Mike1,6242321922013
306Tamam1,6153405522020
307ELANO1,6142131732021
308Ish071,5883213732020
309Blake1,5873202632016
310Anoop7771,5801733612021
311VIC291,5783003112020
312bazooka1,5701911422021
313MicroRahul1,5662423622021
314Kajal1,5452802532020
315nitsz1,5403815342020
316Padmasri1,5393612992017
317leemaj10011,5342803842020
3182ker1,5203304532020
319Yudd111,5061611002021
320alicia281,5051633022016
321Ash_101,4803818332020
322Shravan941,4723507932020
323Yogita18021,4592124142020
324Anish_111,4593115552021
3254567891,4352013022018
326Selvinen1,4242501102020
327Koushal1231,4232612812017
328Tashin1,4192002302020
329Bhavish_0071,4042212902021
330Behemoxx1,3702023612016
331bhavna1,3582513622013
332cedric941,3531222012020
333Ash291,3322504622017
334semy_Ena1Go1,3222212732020
335Drame1,2982034332020
336oracle1,293101502013
337JAMIS1,2712201302013
338videsh1,2543015252016
339Mafmaf1,2521801212017
340Ashav1,1982512752020
341Yavish0071,1802602812018
342Fetesaucisse1,1721622402016
343Petchaye1,1552902522021
344Sandeep071,1403204162021
345Yaj_111,1332504412021
346Nishi1,1253636992021
347Niatesh1,1202412532013
348KavishB111,0932903452019
349tvg71,0761812712017
350vish_k1,0751401002020
351yusuf7501,0611421232019
352Goku1,060150702018
353nunu1,056911402020
354Nirmal231,0511801402020
355jps091,0501311112020
356Nishma13301,0233206942021
357Player1,0062703712016
358Yogeshakal9852203122017
359Gollum88976160912021
360sauvilen9731511112015
361Sohail209611511222021
362COVID199431912842020
363ruth9241402302020
364Jensee9091801822020
365FardeenR8671312312021
366Thiya84380802020
367kaushik268381501212020
368galax7y8271824762021
369Nescafe20208252104832021
370Deepak818101301612020
371Gullu805140712020
372varsh7891602312012
373Sheera7841212402021
374Zaynabd78252302020
375Rudii7691601412020
376Jackass7681011302017
377Jv037631001202021
378Yad_167551302612020
379Melina2375442802019
380Kevin1234752911302020
381J32xbzcy746120602020
382Moemsa1872481712021
383Zaynah17231301312021
384Sherlock7211612932021
385andrew23720110802016
386Antish2271960702020
387sam_neha7182416732016
388Da1371861502020
389Rhavish701120802021
390Lexs2469181802021
391Vedish6721001612020
392hansley777670601202020
393Siro077666901002020
394BRabbit76632004222021
395Bitor63490402016
396Akhil1963222502021
397TheNirvanna6241203332017
398ayushi3262271802021
399Chomoloko6181101212021
400besiche61461602016
401Roodhisha6061201002017
402neeschal60190812021
403RajC59671212020
404Fidoumidou5691101212020
405SanjuBABA543100812021
406Hello5411001922021
407Kai_Lesh5261201602021
408Rowin524701602018
409Suuuu51922202017
410Meveen5181903842017
411Nitishguy511421212020
412Babayaga509901302021
413GreaseBall50670402020
414Rovish18506701202021
415Souhayl123449270502019
416Anushka48770632019
417BNB1502479601502021
418Dickshay471801412017
419Candy46711712020
420Girish_Gopaul463801332020
421Nash46251502015
422NCUJ7774601202512020
423AlAl45540502020
424Romi44631102020
425Revathen440711022021
426Brad11054391903872021
427sarahhh4271303222020
428Bhoomika4221404022020
429Anna242240302021
430seshan42070502016
431Geeleena4191001322017
432Nuur410801432021
433Nabeel18410603202017
434manishrao4081302332016
435Tevin40521402016
436Sundish40460302020
437Zubair39950202016
438IMerv139070102021
439Dhiksha388702402020
440Girisha_seet38760902021
441pranesh3761101912017
442PS503721202642017
443Frrizza372902142020
444Scofield3711103032021
445PoojaM357801502021
446Arouven3461601932021
447Charas34221202020
448Shivek34240202014
449SatatKhelbe33250402020
450asif1432440512021
451kritishappadu323001832020
452Hosheeta32260212020
453MagicWhistles32240302020
454Ripper32160802017
455SudhirN31940002021
456YH12331540402021
457JohnG314601012020
458Neha043121102132021
459Vishesh10090131250102021
460rb17311602502020
461dibiksha31130122019
462Choowala3101505842020
463Kushmiti30860902020
464Muazzam29840302016
465Lak0529711102020
466Yud2029450512021
467RuchC290801312021
468Bomboclak281801122020
469yogeshmudhoo28050712013
470Nabiiz277902352020
471HrithikS2761202132017
472Ib2927140202021
473gd08972701002502021
474Karishma_SB26740802021
475salmaansid265701312013
476keshina265401402020
477Yudish0126540502021
478Logessen26350602015
479Zayd000725640302020
480Nits031524940102021
481Akhilesh1824740102021
482Mishriff24740202021
483Zoulou244702512020
484Sawano24430602020
485Vishaan972324250802021
486ayman241501312017
487Pregs239601212019
488Cho2723940802020
489JACKIV2023411202021
490HBKs23340302019
491Edward_Teach230501202021
492Arasee22910402020
493Cheyenne22720702020
494Manish1622720302021
495Yuki22140702017
496Yunav21920102018
497Edlyne21920002021
498rahulraj217801012021
499kunal557215702912020
500shay24214501012020
# Avatar Name Points 7-0 13-0 0-7 0-13 Joined