Back to Game Top 500 Latest Matches Weekly Top Suspended Hall of Fame

Top 500

# Avatar Name Points 7-0 13-0 0-7 0-13 Joined
# Avatar Name Points 7-0 13-0 0-7 0-13 Joined
1Badsha007472,4325,8006295,3452702016
2alli339,2054,8643593,6501822016
3Alysha247,5973,7832573,3181802017
4v4run199,6952,8812063,0361702013
5El_Pistolet179,0232,7101822,3861102014
6kaviish172,3812,3892242,0211122013
7shashdel160,0642,3741332,0181002012
8ridw4n157,4952,4781722,3071442016
9Jeshna142,1832,0901351,786962016
10AviRakesh138,2372,1281071,520802014
11kamlesh136,1552,0841211,429722013
12sanj131,3391,8491371,322442012
13ritesh22130,5241,8881521,556792014
14Skar129,2641,7071461,132482016
15Stifler118,6001,961931,676712013
16XIII106,4991,560771,234492012
17DolphinHearten98,2591,3741031,264652016
18Cap2891,4931,30088926402016
19Coplein77,8161,216911,114702020
20YashveerJ75,9851,288691,183712019
21John_wick67,5668951051,000692020
22Nashkiller0167,2721,09850986532016
23dexter65,07698954524262013
24baulack62,18991563777362013
25wolverine120654,17188051893502012
26Wasiim_Lysander52,20979450709402016
27gold45,24566340580272013
28Kalki42,04158255516342017
29Harsh39,38166937666472016
30diren39,11257628508192012
31Ansley37,41249354399212019
32DHIV_HBK34,83455932548372016
33kanden_b34,51059725587282013
34Ziyaad42034,15454627548282016
35Mane1132,34860428618372019
36Goodboy31,87746440363402020
37cedric729,94052226505442017
38Anaya29,51555626592442020
39diablo6928,37746524445322016
40azraish27,14546122557342013
41Abhishek1626,35439824419172016
42master1626,02643120328162020
43Shivamtipalab25,74144324359372020
44Sha_R25,17745918537392017
45Neetikant25,02032340255162019
46kev02042224,15947113504292013
47Ash12039724,09036926298152017
48prahamsa23,98642018504282017
49Bosss23,80733724360242017
50TonKenChoko23,76640125341292020
51Kisnah23,36243615405322019
52Shinigami22,86032436239182020
53Ralph21,17644117694412018
54forlorn2319,72830524251152013
55Vampira19,62428513295132012
56Shabneez19,28931812329272017
57Strydom19,17032617418272016
58Ashray18,68731713260192016
59socrate18,5673388357172017
60kjeebun1418,20530312279212016
61Dany17,57631713326262013
62BhavishADm17,33731415368182015
63shub16,88630019353282016
64PhantomPain16,71427312256122017
65Imteaz16,57330815387182019
66khelan15,8752959305252016
67kushi15,49925719301242017
68rmwnon15,2602331722982016
69king14,512219816782012
70Ritesj13,8702399187112020
71DavisenRedArmy13,43019814202102016
72Natasha_ram12,96527911323242018
73Shivam_0912,9262345218162019
74kev1612,76021011198122020
75Shivesh12,74420212200102017
76vesh77712,095207818792016
77SinghIsKing11,61917613202102016
78Coronavirus202011,24519310222102020
79cowen_11,1811511412672018
80AshM11,158191718592016
81muzz11,12918720315212016
82Neel11,1141787192132016
83Sikander10,99017114174102020
84Lkd7710,980166817892020
85s3nbabajee10,89820412259182013
86Penanom10,6721661122682020
87159saeef10,54016310182102018
88luckyluke10,5081918191112016
89Soumayya10,4421816252142020
90Satak10,1861847215112018
91Torpa10,069164718292016
92Faikoo9,924187517772018
93chOli9,915166521682013
94craziie9,75913613201122013
95Ashvin30039,362109158362017
96Djcoumaren9,248149912572013
97shibaby8,8261942264152019
98ilshaad_raptor8,6901487180112017
99power228,576137813192016
100keshina148,5331745279152017
101Shilta188,2501786223232020
102Adarsh19038,226132516782016
103deven8,041133510552017
104nivesh8,0081121012662012
105keshavkumar7,741135313342013
106Shrekkk7,27812356752020
107renonce7,08211058572016
108Aisha217,067111811382019
109Naushad6,861126614552020
110deuxker26,768134415072018
111Kaveer6,6291156126122016
112eyeshield216,419106213252018
113The_Conqu3ror6,296105511772019
114Ish926,275104413072016
115CocoLoco6,209124314572017
116Batman_0086,0288427452020
117Priiyesh5,944112514142020
118alex5,84993811272014
119Rajah5,839108310452020
120Sandy25075,7488168042020
121Ashwin_11025,7061152114112016
122fl20175,64378912352017
123Alatocode5,58084711232020
124Daddy5,418105214362019
125Simon5,34384712972016
126Kass_Kot5,14283111132020
127SharvinYNWA5,1318436442016
128Amar11095,100107312662017
129Scotsnog5,062100389112019
130naweed5,0491100185102013
131Akdar4,9579228262020
132shakeel74,9299728662017
133Imme4,85881384102013
134Keshav007r4,82996011562020
135Poush_174,8147447522016
136vashish444,80086511092017
137Manish20174,6288236792020
138niks1212914,5827747352016
139Abhayghurb4,55899413692017
140SarVesh994,4757459182019
141Laanathan20204,3877829162017
142v1sh234,37683213962017
143Yoninii4,2585544812020
144AT22224,2137337062020
145Ashvin054,04686396102020
146kaushik7874,0125031102020
147Mansoor3,9175904552020
148abhi3,6785715422016
149Rahul223,4315246022020
150AkashSonowa3,4314226402020
151ObviouslyShrishti3,41375210492019
152Hahahahah3,4034944492017
153Daniel3,39461410762016
154AnkushBee3,3774511912020
155Tish3,2486208742013
156thash3,2184345832020
157Yorshanen3,1944823212017
158Hishaam3,1554234512018
159Compote3,0203243222020
160Ridwan2,8954604822020
161SPC2,8554625032012
162diarE_Sek2,8325326732017
163kurt_2,7604637142020
164Yash12,7073445512019
165keshavRG962,7015225652019
166Hansley012,6654003932020
167Bhaaaav2,6604234562018
168Adhisen2,6593947022013
169rooksaar2,5873265542019
170Israfeel2,5723633912017
171qiaunus2,5583613512012
172Sebastien2,5294004712017
173Yelsnah2,4924026162016
174Kushram2,4364438352016
175Hansley_2472,3983601102020
176acbar2,3473055752013
177gondor2,3342932712016
178pran12072,2943516022016
179Adesh2,1683514502017
180Jezza2,1524114832020
181Sandrine2,1393023602020
182adarsh172,1052603122020
1832pac1,9402944612013
184hash41,8742711402020
185Ben01,8304426752020
186David131,8242712232020
187Min_bwi1,8073713742020
188shubham1,7973614522014
189arsh191,7762411012017
190George1,7753315912016
191JCBBarbe1,7713023132017
192Zlatan101,7652824832018
193Kebla1,7423716332020
194Hemanta1,7242203622020
195zOkE1,6992021702016
196SuperSatat1,6583704632016
197ritesh__1,5942713222020
198Blake1,5873202632016
199Adrian1,5851821912019
200tref1,5812513022020
201kot_toi1,5442412002020
202nitsz1,5403815342020
203123A456b1,526180912020
204yashool1,4512111502013
205ni_mat1,4372022632020
206Bom5861,4142814002020
207Noorie141,3512904232017
208Zom_Legacy1,3502211622017
209Ash291,3322504622017
210Selvinen1,2982301102020
211TIYO_PPERSER1,2753606152020
212vellou1,2121912812020
213cedric941,2071021912020
214Ish071,2052613432020
215T0rrrrma1,1392002012016
216Shasha1,1382724462020
217a8iniesta1,1371821132017
218yusuf7501,1231321022019
219galax7y1,1041824332021
220inati1,0981513012020
221Shravan941,0922506012020
222Ral_M1,0661622102020
223Niatesh1,0622112222013
224LeToonSovaz1,0501421812017
225videsh1,0392514952016
226S_1231,0382303112020
227Taysir9531021912016
228shivraj88b9241913412020
229ruth9241402302020
230Jensee9211801722020
231Sanjujhorreea920110602021
232Ritesh19959081903412014
233Sneha8811601102020
234Youvenna8751202012019
235nunu841611002020
236Bou_ba8371912232020
237jps098251301112020
238BodaFaKa811911402019
239MS01238071401512017
240Zaynabd78252302020
241Mervin106781621002016
242andrew23770110402016
243Yonini743802202020
244Damini7331903232018
245Tamam7311702402020
246rheyos7281002702016
247sam_neha7192216032016
248J32xbzcy701120602020
249Ismaeel26991602212020
250SHEENA2021691701002021
251MRU29683110502019
252HadJ663701502019
253Vima6591703122020
254Soonia65770602020
255Hibah6561101502019
256Yogita1802654811742020
257Dips65060302021
258besiche63561502016
259TheNirvanna6281002532017
260Morisien5981702402017
261kamal2759322202020
262Mylena_Cloridor58631802020
263yeveer085631101902020
264Laqueen55890612020
265yan195281001802018
266