Back to Game Top 500 Recent Activity Weekly Top Suspended Hall of Fame

Top 500

# Avatar Name Points 7-0 13-0 0-7 0-13 Joined
1Badsha007520,8746,3197055,7322862016
2alli387,5835,5634004,1692042016
3Alysha258,0983,9432683,4481872017
4v4run200,0812,8902063,0451732013
5El_Pistolet183,7652,8031842,4761152014
6ridw4n182,7502,8112102,5751622016
7kaviish181,2902,4822402,0951142013
8shashdel160,1232,3751332,0201002012
9Jeshna149,0862,1781411,836982016
10kamlesh144,8222,2101301,513762013
11Skar134,7491,7811521,187532016
12ritesh22132,8661,9211571,629822014
13sanj131,3391,8491371,322442012
14Noah7121,8391,4701751,527802017
15Coplein117,1541,7911301,564992020
16John_wick116,1481,3861921,384812020
17Ander_7115,3791,8571201,8661292016
18XIII106,4951,560771,234492012
19Ankushahhdbrb103,6801,6421431,6561392020
20vesh93,8191,377751,224422012
21Rajiv00793,7121,4131041,226562019
22Cap2891,4931,30088926402016
23YashveerJ85,3611,462781,348902019
24Nashkiller0167,4781,10150987532016
25dexter66,7311,01356531272013
26SirAneerood63,8821,218521,368912016
27baulack63,40893664787382013
28wolverine120654,21288151894502012
29Ad5188v53,32385348751422019
30Wasiim_Lysander53,06380452720402016
31gold45,27466440586272013
32kersley44,02176727844532012
33Kalki43,84260858539372017
34Goodboy43,03460457487462020
35diren42,49063430566212012
36satate40,11571522711422016
37Harsh39,77367737670472016
38Mane1139,27773837777522019
39Shinigami39,07459846461302020
40paKonLi38,88357837570322017
41Ansley38,53451654409232019
42Ziyaad42036,00257729575302016
43vik02335,87253423545252012
44DHIV_HBK35,31456732552372016
45kanden_b34,50559825591282013
46Shivamtipalab33,53359528491532020
47Anaya33,07965926704592020
48nds30,04549719432182012
49mik29,87549919516272012
50kev02042229,07258216627472013
51Schaik_o028,86047227430162013
52master1628,00846420345182020
53TonKenChoko27,54647827403372020
54Abhishek1626,99140425426172016
55Ash12039726,55241127323192017
56Neetikant25,92134140261182019
57prahamsa25,48144819528332017
58ParanoidAndroid25,05442218436242017
59Bosss23,80633724360242017
60Tokyo23,72327345310152021
61extremeszz23,55538617426162017
62Kisnah23,54343915407322019
63Mafi0z023,01238118365212016
64winsley22,49540511500342016
65Souhayl22,45739920444242013
66Sikander22,30233226327152020
67nawaz777722,30135324351282016
68Lkd7721,87532720313182020
69socrate21,11738711416232017
70Covid20,98927528270122020
71Vampira20,36229215300142012
72forlorn2319,69730724257162013
73Shabneez19,37731912329272017
74Jaleel18,84126421279162017
75gnirmal18,63330614187102020
76kjeebun1418,20530312279212016
77Shivam_0917,40330110297172019
78BhavishADm17,30031415369182015
79PhantomPain17,13927912272122017
80shub16,88630019353282016
81jashvind16,72727315347212014
82Johny16,68027015198182013
83ishad16,38326611216152012
84khelan15,8932979306262016
85_KADA_15,73424619224152020
86Sukulpip15,5232501225192020
87Tom_watson050115,36524512229112016
88rmwnon15,2602331722982016
89mevin00715,11622715329112013
90Sharma15,042216147962020
91Jeremy14,80925111269172020
92king14,702224817292012
93Neel14,56621610213132016
94abs0414,46625914332232016
95A5788V14,34022215167112020
96DavisenRedArmy13,69920214202102016
97deuxker213,677240824092018
98Snow1113,27921018234112017
99musarrat2313,1132276322152017
100Natasha_ram13,09628111326242018
101ivan221212,95721411188132017
102muzz12,93522223373252016
103Shivesh12,82020412202102017
104Shrekkk12,7082227137112020
105Rajah12,6882358235142020
106s3nbabajee12,39723513304212013
107vesh77712,332210818892016
108Coronavirus202012,23720911241112020
109Kudi12,04919110232112020
110Soumayya11,8112056268192020
111abhi201211,7662178257142012
112SinghIsKing11,71617813202102016
113jo9511,4482074196142016
114Torpa11,406181919492016
115Mathieu11,3181899183132016
116Azim11,1801671012442019
117AshM11,158191718592016
118pavan1234511,0111917239152015
119Penanom10,9121731123382020
120CookieR10,80518613215142017
121159saeef10,73616610187112018
122Jerry10,7361948190112015
123Abhishek190210,69115811146122016
124luckyluke10,5561928193112016
125Shilta1810,49520410243262020
126vishis2710,415177518232015
127Djcoumaren10,385171914572013
128neevesh10,246152617972013
129MikeLitoris10,238169515262020
130Satak10,1931847215112018
131craziie10,15514613214142013
132Anushakti10,1381768151122016
133Naushad10,1171671017752020
134Zezi9,9821351310942017
135manchester27329,9691507178102016
136chOli9,874166522282013
137Jezza9,4771381111542020
138Ashvin30039,362109158362017
139troop9,25113412161112017
140Keshav007r9,242158617192020
141Ashwin_11029,1191627169142016
142Adarsh19039,090138617382016
143ilshaad_raptor8,9761557194122017
144milou338,849159314262014
145shibaby8,8271942264152019
146Yogesh118,748126910692016
147keshina148,6291755279152017
148power228,576137813192016
149eyeshield218,363139315982018
150svsv8,358124612822012
151Mo_salah8,141118910532021
152Dark8,13211979762016
153doorgeshmungur8,0221388156122017
154Akshay18,003130413542020
155AweeRules7,9301453154112017
156Parvin7,808140716572020
157Min_bwi7,6291318106132020
158Akheel247,533100138462016
159The_Conqu3ror7,502122613472019
160Yaasir7,4481326135172016
161renonce7,37811358972016
162Ritesh117,2671325130102016
163AvishekLochun7,241105612432016
164Bomli_sec7,187120913772021
165Logen7,0671226125112017
166Nikhiljugmo7,0391124106102016
167RamboXXX6,9361296159162021
168Steve6,915116411952017
169Nitish1456,8941317192132020
170Dean6,763127615282016
171AT22226,65110168362020
172Kaveer6,6161156126122016
173Dips6,5951046165122021
174alex6,577109813292014
175vine7sh6,4841048138112016
176Sandy25076,4819669342020
177Akdar6,421123311492020
178CocoLoco6,275127315482017
179Mansoor6,1619028272020
180Batman_0086,1038527652020
181Priiyesh5,988113514342020
182curepipe543215,8949389772017
183Wawa115,8938228432020
184v1sh235,889102417582017
185Tish5,78995412782013
186fl20175,64378912352017
187Imme5,6191003103122013
188LFC5,55980512942012
189Simon5,43985712972016
190SharvinYNWA5,4339237352016
191Nayakum5,42497410982021
192Arshaad41245,3041076135132021
193Coronation5,2818648862020
1941POUNDFISH5,2669129772013
195Bigo5,2361074109112021
196niks1212915,1938859062016
197Kass_Kot5,14283111132020
198Amar11095,085107312762017
199Scotsnog5,062100389112019
200Noona4,88882010252020
201Poush_174,8377447822016
202Hans23884,8178149352020
203adsre4,8107736912012
204vashish444,79786511192017
205kaushik7874,7826633302020
206Yoninii4,7536246012020
207abyss4,7291013154202016
208desire22024,67998483172021
209MeveenUTD4,668101215592020
210Yk1114,60198213572021
211Didier4,55983612382016
212bleach786_fan4,55890010852013
213Laanathan20204,5308029162017
214ProGamer4,4928148482017
215priyanka4,48689512192014
216Abhimanyu4,4861033117142018
217Aadarsh4,4817125542016
218SarVesh994,4757459182019
219acbar4,40465810382013
220NatR4,3905626932020
221AkashSonowa4,3715036802020
222Nishal4,3527557772021
223Aks094,266905108132017
224yanish1824,2096014822020
225Hbaba4,1556916312016
226AnkushBee4,1224932122020
227Ashvin054,07886396102020
228Ash944,0566349532013
229zafeerkd7863,9616038652014
230Hahahahah3,8795644692017
231Vidou67893,87377492132021
232Azuurii3,8554864152020
233mohammad3,7147326972019
234Brianykf3,7086807932013
235Darkrizer3,7037429352021
236Ashley213,67985399142020
237ObviouslyShrishti3,62779210692019
238JPGP3,6005736542018
239ohviyen3,5625454142020
240Nasseer013,5556318022017
241Kshav3,55373287102021
242akshay18063,5325726922018
243bhavesh3,5244503212017
244Sawmy3,4974524112020
245kurt3,48872010872013
246davidguetta3,4687026742016
247Pumu3,430930144112021
248Powder3,3786826552021
249prashil3,3755605022016
250Shasha3,34867497102020
251Yovan283,3403923502018
252Krishen233,3254713522020
253asleem3,2814726112013
254qad123,2305614512013
255muhammad3,2256708732017
256Yorshanen3,2224923512017
257Hishaam3,1674234512018
258meds083,1504436622016
259Shi203,1134936322016
260Hansley013,0894314442020
261Compote3,0863343222020
262Esh_3,0826005822021
263Lydie3,05661189102021
264Dhruv3,0426418772017
265arneshbk2,9944713432016
266ChApeRon2,9933742912016
267WayneRooney2,9794924612021
268SHEENA20212,9784727752021
269Ridwan2,9574705422020
270Bhaaaav2,9394445072018
271Le_Boulanger2,9356015742021
272Avi182,9014335152021
273rooksaar2,8893765942019
274Fatimah692,8653523502020
275JohnnySins2,8234327472017
276chelseafc2,8193944422016
277S_1232,8074815112020
278Yash12,7963645812019
279Jagat2,7555818842021
280Agnes2,7263213622020
281pran12072,6613916922016
28241515182251982,6313713802020
283zOkE2,6283322502016
284Shameer2,5844345262017
285qiaunus2,5843613512012
286adidas1232,5803222302021
287Neetushaa_2,5594806632021
288Fernandes2,5573833852021
289Francois2,5333754362021
290YDABS2,5312622402020
291Sebastien2,5294004712017
292Prin392,5044405342021
293Yelsnah2,4504026362016
294Elonator2,4444344792021
295ShekGeet2,4363916122017
296Kushram2,4234438452016
297Taysir2,3693234722016
298Anzal2,3383733522021
299gondor2,3342932712016
300Stephh2,31855184102021
301kokcho2,2744216642016
302loverboymohesh2,2563422732016
303Bobmarley2,2332641502020
304Preeyaksha2,2263624762018
305shubham2,2214025022014
306Nushrat212,2153736242020
307naraink272,1831941002021
308adarsh172,1822603222020
309Rica2,1803423542016
310MSH072,1674326532021
311Junaid16122,1533013312020
312Sandrine2,1393023602020
313Juneid292,1274716922021
314Nitishr272,1064115442020
315Krit15h2,0973814252020
316Shane2,0933602922017
3172pac2,0884337852013
318Hemanta2,0732704022020
319David132,0652912432020
320Jovin2,0622913222021
321Adesh2,0113705312017
322Ayuss2,0002801902021
323gooner4life1,9933714012021
324Bhavish_Nyan1,9823113022018
325ben101,9202722812016
326Roshan_Ali1,8732712212019
327vivekpersand1,8713303422020
328Ti_demon1,8664315062012
329pepsi1,8363816822013
330Omega131,8342313812020
331Michael1,8182313202021
332tref1,8122813222020
333pravin1,7952411102016
334Noorie141,7763415232017
335JCBBarbe1,7713023132017
336Josh123451,7664306322021
337Partaz1,7413324632020
338Neha88881,7412902302018
339Ezekel1,7253916022021
340Sanjujhorreea1,7112101902021
341vanusha271,7073004002016
342Princenn1,7002111902021
343Kavish141,6882812712016
344tarounen1,6551531302013
345SuperSatat1,6473704732016
346Mohamed_WanTan1,6303624132021
347Adrian1,6241922112019
348Magic_Mike1,6212321922013
349Tamam1,6153405522020
350ELANO1,6142131732021
351Fats1,6143004662018
352Zeeyah1,6042522342015
353Elsie1,5902812812017
354Ish071,5883213732020
355Blake1,5873202632016
356Anoop7771,5801733612021
357Anish_111,5803115242021
358VIC291,5783003112020
359bazooka1,5701911422021
360MicroRahul1,5662423622021
361Kajal1,5452802532020
362kot_toi1,5442412002020
363nitsz1,5403815342020
364Padmasri1,5393612992017
365leemaj10011,5342803842020
3662ker1,5203304532020
367Yudd111,5061611002021
368alicia281,5051633022016
369Ash_101,4803818332020
370Yogita18021,4592124142020
371ni_mat1,4372022632020
3724567891,4352013022018
373Selvinen1,4242501102020
374Koushal1231,4232612812017
375lord1,4231812202018
376Ashfaaq951,4072314332014
377Bhavish_0071,4042212902021
378Behemoxx1,3702023612016
379Tashin1,3631901902020
380bhavna1,3582513622013
381Shravan941,3533307832020
382semy_Ena1Go1,3222212732020
383oracle1,293101502013
384Ritesh19951,2732503512014
385Roshan4201,2711421412020
386JAMIS1,2712201302013
387Chetan18051,2672904032019
388videsh1,2543015252016
389Mafmaf1,2521801212017
390Falnaw311,2492603132021
391Zaynah1,2371112402020
392cedric941,2301021912020
393Drame1,2131934332020
394Ashav1,1982512752020
395Yavish0071,1802602812018
396yusuf7501,1791421122019
397Fetesaucisse1,1721622402016
398striven1,1641211402016
399Petchaye1,1552902522021
400Sandeep071,1403204162021
401Yaj_111,1332504412021
402Nishi1,1253636992021
403Niatesh1,1202412532013
404vinje4561,0982514112020
405inati1,0981513012020
406KavishB111,0932903452019
407tvg71,0761812712017
408Goku1,060150702018
409nunu1,056911402020
410Nirmal231,0511801402020
411LeToonSovaz1,0501421812017
412jps091,0501311112020
413annas049921401512018
414UbaidAm9821802322021
415Charles_Manson0079791201212019
416Gollum88976160912021
417Sohail209611511222021
418Nawfal319551802012019
419COVID199431912842020
420loven9432002712017
421Nishma13309403106942021
422shivraj88b9241913412020
423ruth9241402302020
424Yogeshakal9232103122017
425Jensee9091801822020
426Yadav_129061401322018
427KavishS78901111312017
428Youvenna8751202012019
429Player8662303012016
430FardeenR8641311912021
431Thiya84380802020
432kaushik268381501212020
433galax7y8271824762021
434Nescafe20208252104832021
435MS01238171401512017
436Deepak818101301612020
437Gullu805140712020
438varsh7891602312012
439Sheera7841212402021
440Zaynabd78252302020
441Mervin106781621002016
442il_saggiatore772102712021
443Rudii7691601412020
444Jackass7681011302017
445Jv037631001202021
446Hanaaoodally7581301122020
447Yad_167551302612020
448Melina2375442802019
449Kevin1234752911302020
45092davin7421501322013
451yanish_77421201702021
452J32xbzcy730120602020
453Moemsa1872481712021
454Zaynah17231301312021
455Sherlock7211612932021
456andrew23720110802016
457Antish2271960702020
458sam_neha7182416732016
459Da1371861502020
460rheyos7171002802016
461Vima7161803222020
462Irshaad1237082605972018
463Rhavish701120802021
464Lexs2469181802021
465kooloos684100902017
466Vedish6721001612020
467hansley777670601202020
468BRabbit76632004222021
469Siro077661901002020
470Darren27026351914352020
471Bitor63490402016
472Akhil1963222502021
473selvenp6321111822020
474Masson632100602019
475rayhaan6271101702016
476TheNirvanna6241203332017
477ayushi3262271802021
478Chomoloko6181101212021
479JamalFeler616811222016
480besiche61461602016
481Roodhisha6061201002017
482neeschal60190812021
483RajC59671212020
484Jehcole581711912020
485At15h5701201512020
486Fidoumidou5691101212020
487Hello5571001822021
488SanjuBABA543100812021
489Kai_Lesh5261201602021
490Yoishi5241001102020
491Rowin524701602018
492Suuuu51922202017
493Meveen5181903842017
494venisen2251280502015
495Nitishguy511421212020
496Babayaga509901302021
497GreaseBall50670402020
498Rovish18506701202021
499Nash__50141102021
500shubh094951201022020
# Avatar Name Points 7-0 13-0 0-7 0-13 Joined